LiveZilla Live Chat Software

Ranking dos Times

Veja a posição dos times no ranking.

posição
emblema
Etiqueta
Nome do time
Apelido do criador
pontos
1 FT Falcon Team Master Chief 955
2 ECA Esquadrão Classe A Hitman 287
3 [THS] Team HeadShot Joselito 166
4 BRAVO BRAVO BRAVO 155
5 HTS Hunters Furmiga 58
6 OLP Olimpks AdonnyAs 56
7 C.P. Caveira Paintball LuciusCroewl 0
8 MNC Mangueira na Caveira™ Fellipe Gustavo 0
9 R.C Rota Comando Lucas Santtos 0
10 [SWAT] COMANDO ESPECIAL PAINTBALL Thalles Carvalho 0
11 TCF Taca Fogo bizu 0
12 GE Grupo de Elite AndersonAlvesMartins 0
13 [KV] KAVEIRA XANDE 0
14 |G.T.P Grupo Tático PaintBall Nadson Thug 0
15 Máster´s HeadShot Nascimento O+ 0
16 CPT CROCODYLE Paintball Tean CROCODYLE 0
17 PQs 21av Paulo 0
18 EXT Exterminadores Exterminador 0
19 HEAD Na Cabeça ! DYYO 0
20 IBCO IBCO PAINTBALL Pastor 0
21 Jull SURICATO Jull Rodrigues 0
22 {GOD} GODZION Nanzin 0
23 KOS ALL ENEMYS Aimbot 0
24 SWG S.W.A.G. Clloud 0
25 CPB CANÁRIOS PAINTBALL jb 0
26 NTP Noob Team Paintball ad.Capetinha 0
27 [PRE] Predadores Samurai 0
28 GHT GUERREIROS HEADSHOT BEAR 0
29 [M.C] Elite PEDRO 0
30 |TCA| TROPA DE CACHACEIROS ARMADOS Kutukuku 0
31 VLD VELADO Capitão Nascimento 0
32 77 EXERCITO DO DEUS VIVO ryan 0
33 FLEX Snipe Flex Flecson 0
34 XMP Xamppers TeixerITA 0
35 KBM Titãs Zeus 0
36 #OSBELOS Carlão 0
37 C.M Corporação Militar Mike 0
38 Delta Delta Force Squad Elite Pitzon 0
39 [CS] Coimbra's Square vitinh0.o 0
40 SLZMA HEADSHOT SLZMA Hellen 0
41 SK SKILL Shipden 0
42 KOD KILL OR DIE Ryck 0
43 P.Q.D ÁGUIA taz mania 0
44 Death Death Squad Buh 0
45 FCC Família Carvalho Castro gbl_castro 0
46 GTC Chacal Chicó 0
47 FHG #FAMILIAHASTEG Nando 0
48 EXTREM ELITE EXTREME 0
49 [F.N.X FENIX Nego 0
50 [FP] Mercenarios Agua 0
51 3DS 3Deds lokoloko 0
52 GN SNIPERS pratini 0
53 [DnA] Clan DnA Marlbor0 0
54 BTFF BatleFifa Pixixico 0
55 KVRA CAVEIRÃO PAINTBALL MONTEIRO 0
56 B.O.S Bastos over strike krowll 0
57 L.C.F. Los Cobrescos dioguinho 0
58 N.I.N. N.I.N.J.A Gil 0
59 OLI Guerreiros headshot Olivia 0
60 CMD-00 COMANDO_iTz Lupin_iTz 0
61 > FLC FALCÕES igo sousa 0
62 [KSLZ] Kendo São Luís Frodo 0
63 CDZ Cavaleiros do Zodiaco Indiano 0
64 M.D.G MÁQUINAS DE GUERRA RK 0
65 UFT UltraFamilyTeam Long Dong 0
66 MASTER AMIGOS DO MASTER RONI 0
67 fab infantaria chines 0
68 UT Universal Team Sr. Smith 0
69 ARCTEA ARCANJOS PAINTBALL TEAM BRENO15 0
70 TCS Time_CS Gustavo 0